ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15086592
nr 1508 6592
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Pojke på stol. Signed, dated -09. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 20x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x42,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Pojke på stol. Signerad, daterad -09. Blandteknik, bildmått: 20x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x42 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:02:41
11/12 19:10:04